Click here to download the 2018 Fall Registration Form

Click here to download the 2018 Fall Schedule


2018 Fall Schedule:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Miss Autumn
- *Senior Ballet
   5:00-6:30


- *Senior Ballet Rep
   6:30-7:30

- *Senior Tap
   7:30-8:30

- **Beg/Int Pointe
   8:30-9:30
Miss Autumn
- *Senior Pointe
   4:30-5:30


- *Teen C Ballet
   5:30-7:00

- *Junior Ballet
   7:00-8:30

- *Junior Ballet Rep
   8:30-9:30
Miss Autumn
- *Junior Pointe
   4:30-5:30


- *Petite Ballet
   5:30-7:00

- *Petite Ballet Rep
   7:00-8:00

- *Senior Modern
   8:00-9:00
Miss Autumn
- *Junior Modern
   4:30-5:30


- *Mini Ballet
   5:30-7:00

- *Mini Ballet Rep
   7:00-8:00

- Ballet 4
   8:00-9:00
Miss Emily
- Beginner Hip Hop
   Ages 5-8
   4:30-5:30

- Acro for Dancers
   5:30-6:30

- Leaps & Turns
   6:30-7:30



Miss Christine
- *Petite Lyrical
   9:30-10:30am


- **Contempoary Pointe
   10:30-11:30am






Miss Danielle
- *Junior Jazz
   4:30-5:30


- Ballet 3
   5:30-6:30

- *Teen C Lyrical
   6:30-7:30

- Jazz 3
   7:30-8:30

- *Teen C Ballet Rep
   8:30-9:30
Miss Jen
- *Teen C Jazz
   4:30-5:30


- *Junior Tap
   5:30-6:30

- *Senior Jazz
   6:30-7:30

- *Petite Jazz
   7:30-8:30

- Teen Rec Jazz
   8:30-9:30
Miss Jen
- *Senior Lyrical
   5:30-6:30


- *Mini Jazz
   6:30-7:30

- Adult Jazz Funk
   7:30-8:30

- Teen Rec Ballet
   8:30-9:30



Miss Jen
- *Senior Hip Hop
   6:30-7:30


- *Petite Modern
   7:30-8:30

- **Production
   8:30-9:30






















Miss Georgia & Miss Annie
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   9:30-10:30












Miss Tammi
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   5:00-6:00

- Jazz 4
   6:00-7:00


- ****Hip Hop Tap
   7:00-8:00




Miss Shannon
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   5:15-6:15

- Ballet 1
   6:15-7:15


- Hip Hop 2
   7:15-8:15




Miss Brittany
- *Mini Tap
   5:00-6:00


- Tap 1
   6:00-7:00


- Tap 2/3
   7:00-8:00

- Teen Hip Hop
   8:00-9:00

Miss Jamie
- Beginner Jazz
   Ages 5-8
   5:00-6:00

- Jazz 1
   6:00-7:00


- Hip Hop 3/4
   7:00-8:00

- ***Open Lyrical
   Ages 9 & Up
   8:00-9:00






























Miss Brittany
- *Petite Tap
   5:00-6:00


- Boys Hip Hop
   6:00-7:00







Miss Janet
- Beginner Tap
   Ages 9 & up
   6:15-7:15

- Adult Tap
   7:15-8:15







Miss Maggie
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   5:30-6:30

- Beginner Ballet
   Ages 5-8
   6:30-7:30

- Ballet 2
   7:30-8:30

- *Junior Hip Hop
   8:30-9:30
Miss Sara
- Beginner Jazz
   Ages 9 & up
   4:30-5:30

- Jazz 2
   5:30-6:30



































Miss Molly
- Beginner Hip Hop
   Ages 8 & up
   7:15-8:15

- Open Level Modern
   8:15-9:15

















Miss Sydney
- Hip Hop 1
   5:00-6:00


- Beginner Tap
   Ages 5-8
   6:00-7:00

















* Competition Classes - Students placed by teacher
** Invitation Only Classes
*** 3 years of Ballet experience and also currently registered for Ballet Class
**** Must have Tap experience
BOLD Classes - Beginner and/or Open Level