2019 Summer Schedule

Click here to download the 2019 Summer Schedule

Click here to download the 2018 Fall Registration Form

Click here to download the 2018 Fall Schedule


2018 Fall Schedule:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Miss Autumn
- *Senior Ballet
   5:00-6:30


- *Senior Ballet Rep
   6:30-7:30

- *Senior Tap
   7:30-8:30

- **Beg/Int Pointe
   8:30-9:30
Miss Autumn
- *Senior Pointe
   4:30-5:30


- *Teen C Ballet
   5:30-7:00

- *Junior Ballet
   7:00-8:30

- *Junior Ballet Rep
   8:30-9:30
Miss Autumn
- *Junior Pointe
   4:30-5:30


- *Petite Ballet
   5:30-7:00

- *Petite Ballet Rep
   7:00-8:00

- *Senior Modern
   8:00-9:00
Miss Autumn
- *Junior Modern
   4:30-5:30


- *Mini Ballet
   5:30-7:00

- *Mini Ballet Rep
   7:00-8:00

- Ballet 4
   8:00-9:00
Miss Emily
- Beginner Hip Hop
   Ages 5-8
   4:30-5:30

- Acro for Dancers
   5:30-6:30

- Leaps & Turns
   6:30-7:30



Miss Christine
- *Petite Lyrical
   9:30-10:30am


- **Contempoary Pointe
   10:30-11:30am






Miss Danielle
- *Junior Jazz
   4:30-5:30


- Ballet 3
   5:30-6:30

- *Teen C Lyrical
   6:30-7:30

- Jazz 3
   7:30-8:30

- *Teen C Ballet Rep
   8:30-9:30
Miss Jen
- *Teen C Jazz
   4:30-5:30


- *Junior Tap
   5:30-6:30

- *Senior Jazz
   6:30-7:30

- *Petite Jazz
   7:30-8:30

- Teen Rec Jazz
   8:30-9:30
Miss Jen
- *Senior Lyrical
   5:30-6:30


- *Mini Jazz
   6:30-7:30

- Adult Jazz Funk
   7:30-8:30

- Teen Rec Ballet
   8:30-9:30



Miss Jen
- *Senior Hip Hop
   6:30-7:30


- *Petite Modern
   7:30-8:30

- **Production
   8:30-9:30






















Miss Georgia & Miss Annie
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   9:30-10:30












Miss Tammi
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   5:00-6:00

- Jazz 4
   6:00-7:00


- ****Hip Hop Tap
   7:00-8:00




Miss Shannon
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   5:15-6:15

- Ballet 1
   6:15-7:15


- Hip Hop 2
   7:15-8:15




Miss Brittany
- *Mini Tap
   5:00-6:00


- Tap 1
   6:00-7:00


- Tap 2/3
   7:00-8:00

- Teen Hip Hop
   8:00-9:00

Miss Jamie
- Beginner Jazz
   Ages 5-8
   5:00-6:00

- Jazz 1
   6:00-7:00


- Hip Hop 3/4
   7:00-8:00

- ***Open Lyrical
   Ages 9 & Up
   8:00-9:00






























Miss Brittany
- *Petite Tap
   5:00-6:00


- Boys Hip Hop
   6:00-7:00







Miss Janet
- Beginner Tap
   Ages 9 & up
   6:15-7:15

- Adult Tap
   7:15-8:15







Miss Maggie
- Creative Movement
   Ages 3-4
   5:30-6:30

- Beginner Ballet
   Ages 5-8
   6:30-7:30

- Ballet 2
   7:30-8:30

- *Junior Hip Hop
   8:30-9:30
Miss Sara
- Beginner Jazz
   Ages 9 & up
   4:30-5:30

- Jazz 2
   5:30-6:30



































Miss Molly
- Beginner Hip Hop
   Ages 8 & up
   7:15-8:15

- Open Level Modern
   8:15-9:15

















Miss Sydney
- Hip Hop 1
   5:00-6:00


- Beginner Tap
   Ages 5-8
   6:00-7:00

















* Competition Classes - Students placed by teacher
** Invitation Only Classes
*** 3 years of Ballet experience and also currently registered for Ballet Class
**** Must have Tap experience
BOLD Classes - Beginner and/or Open Level